lang="en-GB" Gala Joinery Ltd | Hull | Joinery installation | Company Profile | Find Me Sales
Gala Joinery Ltd
    Gala Joinery Ltd, is a company registered in England involved in joinery installation. It is company number 17269000. Gala Joinery Ltd, was founded on 8th June 2026. Companies like Gala Joinery Ltd, tend to operate in Construction. Gala Joinery Ltd, was started too recently to file any accounts with Companies House.
    Activity: Joinery Installation


    Address: 16 25th Avenue, Hull, HU6 8EY, England,


    Incoporated: 8 Jun 2026

    Company no.: 17269000

    Company Status: Active

    Account category: No Accounts Filed

    Employees: Unknown

    Turnover: Unknown

    Directors:
    Finding directors...

    Enriched Information

    Finding website in real-time...

    Next steps

    Get the most from this company by taking these actions:

    1

    Add to your Companies

    Save this company to your leads list, add notes, tags, and track your progress

    2

    Enrich with Sales Intelligence

    Get AI to research their website for people, places, and contact information

    Add to your saved Leads without enriching with our AI. You can then add additional information, tags and notes.

    Find companies

    Describe the kinds of companies you're looking for and we'll find them.

    Frequently Asked Questions

    What does Gala Joinery Ltd do?

    Joinery installation

    Where is Gala Joinery Ltd registered?

    Gala Joinery Ltd is registered at Address information not available.

    When was Gala Joinery Ltd incorporated?

    Gala Joinery Ltd was incorporated on 8 June 2026.

    What is the company number for Gala Joinery Ltd?

    The company number for Gala Joinery Ltd is 17269000.

    Who are the directors of Gala Joinery Ltd?

    Director information for Gala Joinery Ltd is available through Companies House records.

    How many directors does Gala Joinery Ltd have?

    Director count information is available in the company's official records.

    What is the estimated company size of Gala Joinery Ltd?

    Gala Joinery Ltd is estimated to have employees.

    What is the estimated turnover of Gala Joinery Ltd?

    Turnover estimates are based on the company's account filing category.

    Is Gala Joinery Ltd still active?

    Gala Joinery Ltd currently has a status of "Active" according to Companies House.

    What type of accounts does Gala Joinery Ltd file?

    Gala Joinery Ltd files no accounts filed accounts.

    How can I contact Gala Joinery Ltd?

    Contact details for Gala Joinery Ltd can be found through their registered address or official website.

    What industry sector is Gala Joinery Ltd in?

    Gala Joinery Ltd operates in the Joinery installation sector.

    Product

    Product Overview

    TikTok

    Terms|Privacy|Cookies

    Copyright © Find Me Sales Ltd 2026. Find Me Sales is a limited company incorporated in England, company registration number 13664185, registered address: 86-90 Paul Street, London, England, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE.