lang="en-GB" H&b Brickwork Ltd | Stoke-On-Trent | Construction of domestic buildings | Company Profile | Find Me Sales
H&b Brickwork Ltd
    H&b Brickwork Ltd, is a company registered in England involved in construction of domestic buildings. It is company number 17269027. H&b Brickwork Ltd, was founded on 8th June 2026. Companies like H&b Brickwork Ltd, tend to operate in Building, Construction, and Trades. H&b Brickwork Ltd, was started too recently to file any accounts with Companies House.
    Activity: Construction Of Domestic Buildings


    Address: 15 Soames Crescent, Stoke-On-Trent, ST3 5UE, England,


    Incoporated: 8 Jun 2026

    Company no.: 17269027

    Company Status: Active

    Account category: No Accounts Filed

    Employees: Unknown

    Turnover: Unknown

    Directors:
    Finding directors...

    Enriched Information

    Finding website in real-time...

    Next steps

    Get the most from this company by taking these actions:

    1

    Add to your Companies

    Save this company to your leads list, add notes, tags, and track your progress

    2

    Enrich with Sales Intelligence

    Get AI to research their website for people, places, and contact information

    Add to your saved Leads without enriching with our AI. You can then add additional information, tags and notes.

    Find companies

    Describe the kinds of companies you're looking for and we'll find them.

    Frequently Asked Questions

    What does H&b Brickwork Ltd do?

    Construction of domestic buildings

    Where is H&b Brickwork Ltd registered?

    H&b Brickwork Ltd is registered at Address information not available.

    When was H&b Brickwork Ltd incorporated?

    H&b Brickwork Ltd was incorporated on 8 June 2026.

    What is the company number for H&b Brickwork Ltd?

    The company number for H&b Brickwork Ltd is 17269027.

    Who are the directors of H&b Brickwork Ltd?

    Director information for H&b Brickwork Ltd is available through Companies House records.

    How many directors does H&b Brickwork Ltd have?

    Director count information is available in the company's official records.

    What is the estimated company size of H&b Brickwork Ltd?

    H&b Brickwork Ltd is estimated to have employees.

    What is the estimated turnover of H&b Brickwork Ltd?

    Turnover estimates are based on the company's account filing category.

    Is H&b Brickwork Ltd still active?

    H&b Brickwork Ltd currently has a status of "Active" according to Companies House.

    What type of accounts does H&b Brickwork Ltd file?

    H&b Brickwork Ltd files no accounts filed accounts.

    How can I contact H&b Brickwork Ltd?

    Contact details for H&b Brickwork Ltd can be found through their registered address or official website.

    What industry sector is H&b Brickwork Ltd in?

    H&b Brickwork Ltd operates in the Construction of domestic buildings sector.

    Product

    Product Overview

    TikTok

    Terms|Privacy|Cookies

    Copyright © Find Me Sales Ltd 2026. Find Me Sales is a limited company incorporated in England, company registration number 13664185, registered address: 86-90 Paul Street, London, England, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE.