lang="en-GB" Nuvaro Services Limited | London | Private security activities | Company Profile | Find Me Sales
Nuvaro Services Limited
    Nuvaro Services Limited, is a company registered in England involved in private security activities. It is company number 17269211. Nuvaro Services Limited, was founded on 8th June 2026. Nuvaro Services Limited, was started too recently to file any accounts with Companies House.
    Activity: Private Security Activities


    Address: 136 Pembroke Street, London, N1 0DP, England,


    Incoporated: 8 Jun 2026

    Company no.: 17269211

    Company Status: Active

    Account category: No Accounts Filed

    Employees: Unknown

    Turnover: Unknown

    Directors:
    Finding directors...

    Enriched Information

    Finding website in real-time...

    Next steps

    Get the most from this company by taking these actions:

    1

    Add to your Companies

    Save this company to your leads list, add notes, tags, and track your progress

    2

    Enrich with Sales Intelligence

    Get AI to research their website for people, places, and contact information

    Add to your saved Leads without enriching with our AI. You can then add additional information, tags and notes.

    Find companies

    Describe the kinds of companies you're looking for and we'll find them.

    Frequently Asked Questions

    What does Nuvaro Services Limited do?

    Private security activities

    Where is Nuvaro Services Limited registered?

    Nuvaro Services Limited is registered at Address information not available.

    When was Nuvaro Services Limited incorporated?

    Nuvaro Services Limited was incorporated on 8 June 2026.

    What is the company number for Nuvaro Services Limited?

    The company number for Nuvaro Services Limited is 17269211.

    Who are the directors of Nuvaro Services Limited?

    Director information for Nuvaro Services Limited is available through Companies House records.

    How many directors does Nuvaro Services Limited have?

    Director count information is available in the company's official records.

    What is the estimated company size of Nuvaro Services Limited?

    Nuvaro Services Limited is estimated to have employees.

    What is the estimated turnover of Nuvaro Services Limited?

    Turnover estimates are based on the company's account filing category.

    Is Nuvaro Services Limited still active?

    Nuvaro Services Limited currently has a status of "Active" according to Companies House.

    What type of accounts does Nuvaro Services Limited file?

    Nuvaro Services Limited files no accounts filed accounts.

    How can I contact Nuvaro Services Limited?

    Contact details for Nuvaro Services Limited can be found through their registered address or official website.

    What industry sector is Nuvaro Services Limited in?

    Nuvaro Services Limited operates in the Private security activities sector.

    Product

    Product Overview

    TikTok

    Terms|Privacy|Cookies

    Copyright © Find Me Sales Ltd 2026. Find Me Sales is a limited company incorporated in England, company registration number 13664185, registered address: 86-90 Paul Street, London, England, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE.